fbq(‘track’, ‘ViewContent’);

AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY

CANBERRA

National Film & Sound Archives,
McCoy Circuit, Acton

Tuesday, 10 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Wednesday, 11 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 12 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

NEW SOUTH WALES

AVOCA BEACH

Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
69 Avoca Drive, Avoca Beach

Friday, 28 August 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Saturday, 29 August 2020 2:30pm-5:20pm

Saturday, 29 August 2020 8:00pm-11:00pm

BYRON BAY

Byron Theatre
69 Jonson St, Byron Bay

Friday, 13 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Saturday, 14 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

COFFS HARBOUR

Jetty Memorial Theatre
337 Harbour Drive, Coffs Harbour

Saturday, 14 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

FORSTER/ TUNCURRY

Great Lakes Cinema 3

108 Manning Street

Tuncurry

Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 7:00pm – 10:00pm

NEWCASTLE KOTARA

Event Cinemas
Westfield Kotara Rooftop Cnr Northcott Dr &, Park Ave, Kotara

Thursday, 27 August 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

SYDNEY SEYMOUR

Seymour Centre
City Rd, Chippendale

Wednesday, 4 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 5 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

SYDNEY EAST

Randwick Ritz
43 St Pauls St, Randwick

Tuesday, 10 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Wednesday, 11 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

SYDNEY NORTH

Hayden Orpheum
380 Military Rd Cremorne

Tuesday, 3 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Wednesday, 4 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 5 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

ULLADULLA

Arcadia Cinemas
Rowens Arcade Boree St, Ulladulla NSW 2539

WOLLONGONG

Uni Movies UOW
University of Wollongong, University Hall, Northfields Ave

Thursday, 12 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

NORTHERN TERRITORY

ALICE SPRINGS

Araluen Arts Centre
61 Larapinta Dr, Araluen NT 0870

DARWIN

Deckchair Cinema
Jervois Rd, Darwin

Tuesday, 23 June 2020 7:30pm-10:30pm

Wednesday, 24 June 2020 7:30pm-10:30pm

QUEENSLAND

BRISBANE

Brisbane Powerhouse
119 Lamington St, New Farm

Monday, 19 October 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Tuesday, 20 October 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 22 October 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

CAIRNS

Cairns Performing Arts Centre
9-11 Florence St, Cairns City QLD 4870

Saturday, 7 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

GOLD COAST

Home of the Arts
135 Bundall Rd, Surfers Paradise

Wednesday, 11 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 12 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

NOOSA

The J
60 Noosa Drive, Noosa Heads

TOWNSVILLE

Townsville Civic Theatre
41 Boundary St, South Townsville QLD 4810

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

ADELAIDE

The Capri Theatre
141 Goodwood Rd, Goodwood

TASMANIA

BURNIE

Metro Cinemas Burnie

Lot 1 Marine Terrace

Burnie

Wednesday, 26 February 2020, 6:30pm – 9:30pm

HOBART

Farrall Centre, Friends School, 395 Argyle st, North Hobart

Saturday, 7 March 2020, 7:00pm – 10:00pm

LAUNCESTON

Tramsheds
4 Invermay Rd, Launceston

Thursday, 27 February 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

VICTORIA

GEELONG

Village Cinemas
194-200 Ryrie St Geelong VIC 3220

MELBOURNE CROWN

Crown Melbourne
8 Whiteman St, Southbank

MELBOURNE ASTOR

The Astor Theatre
Chapel St & Dandenong Rd, St Kilda

ROSEBUD

Peninsula Cinemas Rosebud, 30 Rosebud Parade, Rosebud

WARRNAMBOOL

Lighthouse Theatre

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

ALBANY

Albany Entertainment Centre
2 Toll Pl, Albany WA 6330

Wednesday, 26 February 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

BROOME

Sun Pictures
Canarvon st, Broome

Saturday, 29 February 2020 7:30pm-10:30pm

DOOR SALES FROM 6:45pm $35.  BUY ONLINE & SAVE

BUNBURY

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre
2 Blair St, Bunbury

Friday, 28 February 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

GERALDTON

Queenspark Theatre

Saturday, 7 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

MARGARET RIVER

Cape Mentelle Outdoor Cinema

Tuesday, 25th February 2020 7:30pm-10:30pm

PERTH

State Theatre Centre of WA
174-176 William St, Perth

Tuesday, 3 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Wednesday, 4 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Thursday, 5 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm

Friday, 6 March 2020 7:00pm-10:00pm